Un forum dedicat trupei Boyfriend
 
AcasaPortalCalendarFAQCautareMembriGrupuriInregistrareConectare

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Big Bang.

Vezi subiectul anterior Vezi subiectul urmator In jos 
AutorMesaj
Himi
Girlfriend
Girlfriend
avatar

Mesaje : 3890
Data de inscriere : 23/09/2011
Varsta : 21
Localizare : Between Heaven and Hell

MesajSubiect: Big Bang.   Vin Noi 04, 2011 4:30 am

Big Bang.



1. G-Dragon

Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong
Date of Birth: August,18,1988
Position: Leader, Rapper, Vocalist, Composer
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Drawing pictures and listening to music
Likes: Fashion, Acting, Cooking, Crispy Donuts, Dogs, Cars, The Drawing
Personality: He is pretty bright…When he is quiet, he is extremely quiet. He lightens the mood a lot. He leads the group. His senses are fast, has high self-esteem and likes to be outstanding.

2. T.O.P

Real Name: Choi Seung Hyun
Date of Birth: November 4,1987
Position: Rapper, Beat-Boxer, Composer
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Reading and Swimming
Likes: Theatrical Performances, Musicals, and Fashion Designing
Personality: He speaks well and is extremely stubborn. He likes to be the leader of things and speaks his mind. Shy and he thinks he’s cute.

3. Seungri

Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun
Date of Birth: December 12, 1990
Position: Vocalist
Bloodtype: A
Hobby Singing, Dancing
Likes: Foreign Languages
Personality: very strong for the youngest member in the group. He is pretty mature because blood type is A. He is shy and keeps lots of things to himself.

4.Taeyang

Real Name: Dong Yong Bae
Date of Birth: May 18, 1988
Position: Main/Lead Vocalist
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: Basketball, Music, Watching TV
Likes: Church, Summer, Clothers, Game, Manhwa
Personality: Does his best in everything. Over achiever. Doesn’t like to fight. He talks about his problem with his opponent. He listens to you well and thinks about what he is going to say before
he says anything.

5.Daesung

Real Name: Kang Dae Sung
Date of Birth: April 26,1989
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: O
Hobby:Singing
Likes: Rap, Beat Boxing,Cooling
Personality: Always bright. Does his best in everything. When he is around people, he lightens the mood. Loves goofing off and eating. Doesn’t like showing his sadness, known to be the “happy” one in the group.


Some of their Songs.












Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului
N@din3
Moderator
Moderator
avatar

Mesaje : 2778
Data de inscriere : 04/07/2011
Varsta : 22
Localizare : TG-JIU

MesajSubiect: Re: Big Bang.   Vin Noi 04, 2011 5:30 am

T.O.P oppa :X LA Multi anii!!!

_________________

My cute Min Woo
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului
 
Big Bang.
Vezi subiectul anterior Vezi subiectul urmator Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
 :: Other Bands :: Korean Bands-
Mergi direct la: